Absa Wildeklawer Sport Senior Netbal-program 2022 – Afrikaans

ABSA-WILDEKLAWER SPORT

SENIOR NETBALPROGRAM 2022

 

TYD RONDTE BAAN A o.19 BAAN B o.19
VRYDAG 29 APRIL 2022
08:30 1 Ben Vorster – HTS Middelburg AHMP – Rustenburg
09:20 2 HMS Paarl – Sentraal Diamantveld – Paarl Gim
10:10 3 Garsfontein – Waterkloof Menlopark – Stellenberg
11:00 4 AHMP – Sentraal Ben Vorster – Paarl Gim
11:50 5 Garsfontein  – HTS Middelburg Menlopark – Rustenburg
12:40 6 HMS Paarl  – Stellenberg Diamantveld – Waterkloof
13:30 7 HTS Middelburg – Paarl Gim Rustenburg – Sentraal
14:20 8 HMS Paarl – Menlopark Diamantveld – Garsfontein
15:10 9 Ben Vorster – Waterkloof AHMP – Stellenberg
SATERDAG 30 APRIL 2022
08:30 10 Menlopark – Sentraal Garsfontein – Paarl Gim
09:20 11 Ben Vorster – Diamantveld AHMP – HMS Paarl
10:10 12 Rustenburg – Stellenberg HTS Middelburg – Waterkloof
11:00 13 Ben Vorster – Garsfontein AHMP – Menlopark
11:50 14 Sentraal – Stellenberg Paarl Gim – Waterkloof
12:40 15 Diamantveld – HTS Middelburg HMS Paarl – Rustenburg
14:00 16 A5 – B6 (K) A6 – B5 (L)
14:50 17 A3 – B4 (A) A4 – B3 (W)
15:40 18 A1 – B2 (E) A2 – B1 (R)
MAAND2 MEI  2022
08:30 19 Verloorders K – L (11 & 12)
09:20 20 Wenners K – L (9 & 10)
10:10 21 Verloorders A – W (7 & 8)
11:00 22 Wenners A – W (5 & 6)
11:50 23 Verloorders E – R (3 & 4)
12:40 24 Wenners E – R (1 & 2)
13:30 AFSLUITING EN OORHANDIGING VAN TROFEë

 

POEL A POEL B
Ben Vorster (12) AHMP (3)
Diamantveld (4) HMS Paarl (6)
Garsfontein (9) Menlopark (7)
HTS Middelburg (8) Rustenburg (11)
Paarl Gim (1) Sentraal (2)
Waterkloof (5) Stellenberg (10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABSA-WILDEKLAWER SPORT

0.16 NETBALPROGRAM 2022

 

TYD RONDTE BAAN D o.16 BAAN E o.16
VRYDAG 29 APRIL 2022
09:20 1 Chief Luthayi – Noordheuwel Bloemhof – AHMP
10:00 2 Despatch – Nelspruit HMS Paarl – Pietersburg
10:40 3 Middelburg – Sentraal Helpmekaar – Rustenburg
11:20 4 Bloemhof – Nelspruit Chief Luthayi – Pietersburg
12:00 5 Middelburg – Noordheuwel Helpmekaar – AHMP
12:40 6 Despatch – Rustenburg HMS Paarl – Sentraal
13:20 7 Noordheuwel – Pietersburg AHMP – Nelspruit
14:00 8 Despatch – Helpmekaar HMS Paarl – Middelburg
14:40 9 Chief Luthayi – Sentraal Bloemhof – Rustenburg
SATERDAG 30 APRIL 2022
09:20 10 Helpmekaar – Nelspruit Middelburg – Pietersburg
10:00 11 Chief Luthayi – HMS Paarl Bloemhof – Despatch
10:40 12 AHMP – Rustenburg Noordheuwel – Sentraal
11:20 13 Chief Luthayi – Middelburg Bloemhof – Helpmekaar
12:00 14 Nelspruit – Rustenburg Pietersburg – Sentraal
12:40 15 HMS Paarl – Noordheuwel Despatch – AHMP
13:40 16 A5 – B6 (N) A6 – B5 (E)
14:20 17 A3 – B4 (T) A4 – B3 (B)
15:00 18 A1 – B2 (A) A2 – B1 (L)
MAANDAG 2 MEI 2022
08:40 19 Wenners N – E (9 & 10) Verloorders N – E (11 & 12)
09:20 20 Wenners T – B (5 & 6) Verloorders T – B (7 & 8)
10:00 21 Verloorders A – L (3 & 4)
10:40 22 Wenners A – L (1 & 2)
11:30 AFSLUITING EN OORHANDIGING VAN TROFEë

 

POEL A POEL B
Chief Luthayi (12) Bloemhof (2)
HMS Paarl (1) Despatch (7)
Middelburg (8) Helpmekaar (3)
Noordheuwel (4) AHMP (11)
Pietersburg (5) Nelspruit (10)
Sentraal (9) Rustenburg (6)